Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
215, HALIFAX ROAD, TODMORDEN, CALDERDALE, WEST YORKSHIRE
OL14 5RX
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£285,000
Last Sold Price
10 September 2021
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+42.5%
Price Change
+£85,005 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£285,000
+42.5%
Sold on 10 September 2021
Detached
+£85,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£199,995
Sold on 27 April 2006
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in OL14 5RX
← Back to All Properties