Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
21, CHAUCER CLOSE, BASINGSTOKE, BASINGSTOKE AND DEANE, HAMPSHIRE
RG24 9DN
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£182,000
Last Sold Price
23 June 2014
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+13.8%
Price Change
+£22,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£182,000
+13.8%
Sold on 23 June 2014
Terraced
+£22,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£160,000
+11.5%
Sold on 19 March 2010
Terraced
+£16,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£143,500
+2.5%
Sold on 25 September 2006
Terraced
+£3,550 from previous sale
Sale #2
£139,950
Sold on 21 February 2005
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in RG24 9DN
← Back to All Properties