Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
19, CHARIOT WAY, CAMBRIDGE, SOUTH CAMBRIDGESHIRE, CAMBRIDGESHIRE
CB4 2GY
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£265,000
Last Sold Price
15 July 2015
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+42.5%
Price Change
+£79,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£265,000
+42.5%
Sold on 15 July 2015
Flat/Maisonette
+£79,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£186,000
-10.4%
Sold on 5 April 2012
Flat/Maisonette
-£21,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£207,500
Sold on 29 June 2007
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in CB4 2GY
← Back to All Properties