82, THE ASHWAY, NORTHAMPTON, WEST NORTHAMPTONSHIRE, WEST NORTHAMPTONSHIRE

NN6 9UZ

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£508,000
Last Sold Price
23 February 2023
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+186.2%
Price Change
+£330,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£508,000+186.2%
Sold on 23 February 2023
Detached
+£330,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£177,500
Sold on 22 February 2001
Detached
Sale #1