Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
92, ROSARY ROAD, NORWICH, NORWICH, NORFOLK
NR1 4BX
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£230,000
Last Sold Price
13 November 2023
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+15.0%
Price Change
+£30,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£230,000
+15.0%
Sold on 13 November 2023
Terraced
+£30,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£200,000
+40.4%
Sold on 12 October 2018
Terraced
+£57,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£142,500
+14.0%
Sold on 19 April 2013
Terraced
+£17,505 from previous sale
Sale #3
£124,995
+212.9%
Sold on 2 March 2010
Terraced
+£85,045 from previous sale
Sale #2
£39,950
Sold on 16 March 1998
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in NR1 4BX
← Back to All Properties