Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
132, PENNINE WAY, CARLISLE, CARLISLE, CUMBRIA
CA1 3RU
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£83,000
Last Sold Price
5 June 2015
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+27.7%
Price Change
+£18,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£83,000
+27.7%
Sold on 5 June 2015
Semi-Detached
+£18,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£65,000
+83.1%
Sold on 16 April 2004
Semi-Detached
+£29,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£35,500
+65.1%
Sold on 30 August 2002
Semi-Detached
+£14,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£21,500
Sold on 30 July 2001
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CA1 3RU
← Back to All Properties