Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
21, STRAWBERRY FIELDS DRIVE, SPALDING, SOUTH HOLLAND, LINCOLNSHIRE
PE12 8ER
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£125,000
Last Sold Price
7 December 2020
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+8.7%
Price Change
+£10,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£125,000
+8.7%
Sold on 7 December 2020
Semi-Detached
+£10,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£115,000
+25.1%
Sold on 29 April 2016
Semi-Detached
+£23,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£91,950
Sold on 26 March 2004
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in PE12 8ER
← Back to All Properties