Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
332, WALPOLE ROAD, SLOUGH, SLOUGH, SLOUGH
SL1 6PP
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£236,000
Last Sold Price
26 May 2023
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+31.9%
Price Change
+£57,050 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£236,000
+31.9%
Sold on 26 May 2023
Flat/Maisonette
+£57,050 from previous sale
Sale #4
£178,950
+44.3%
Sold on 22 April 2015
Flat/Maisonette
+£54,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£124,000
+110.2%
Sold on 16 October 2002
Flat/Maisonette
+£65,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£59,000
Sold on 23 June 1997
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in SL1 6PP
← Back to All Properties