Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
49, CLIFTON PLACE, SHIPLEY, BRADFORD, WEST YORKSHIRE
BD18 2AB
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£124,950
Last Sold Price
27 October 2008
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+6.3%
Price Change
+£7,450 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£124,950
+6.3%
Sold on 27 October 2008
Terraced
+£7,450 from previous sale
Sale #3
£117,500
+39.1%
Sold on 31 May 2006
Terraced
+£33,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£84,500
Sold on 3 November 2005
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in BD18 2AB
← Back to All Properties