Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
28, KINGSLEY DRIVE, BRADFORD, KIRKLEES, WEST YORKSHIRE
BD11 2NE
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£187,000
Last Sold Price
22 August 2014
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+3.9%
Price Change
+£7,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£187,000
+3.9%
Sold on 22 August 2014
Semi-Detached
+£7,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£180,000
+29.0%
Sold on 29 May 2007
Semi-Detached
+£40,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£139,500
Sold on 12 March 2004
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in BD11 2NE
← Back to All Properties