Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
29, HEATON ROAD, BOLTON, BOLTON, GREATER MANCHESTER
BL6 4EE
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£183,000
Last Sold Price
29 January 2025
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+45.0%
Price Change
+£56,750 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£183,000
+45.0%
Sold on 29 January 2025
Terraced
+£56,750 from previous sale
Sale #5
£126,250
+9.8%
Sold on 27 June 2017
Terraced
+£11,250 from previous sale
Sale #4
£115,000
+0.0%
Sold on 24 July 2012
Terraced
+£0 from previous sale
Sale #3
£115,000
+187.5%
Sold on 26 November 2010
Terraced
+£75,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£40,000
Sold on 19 August 1996
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in BL6 4EE
← Back to All Properties