Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
72, LAKE VIEW, PONTEFRACT, WAKEFIELD, WEST YORKSHIRE
WF8 1JJ
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£183,950
Last Sold Price
4 September 2015
2
Total Sales
Since records began
-3.7%
Price Change
-£7,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£183,950
-3.7%
Sold on 4 September 2015
Detached
-£7,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£190,950
Sold on 26 October 2007
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in WF8 1JJ
← Back to All Properties