44, HALSE ROAD, BRACKLEY, SOUTH NORTHAMPTONSHIRE, NORTHAMPTONSHIRE

NN13 6EH

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£168,000
Last Sold Price
2 July 2010
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+0.6%
Price Change
+£1,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£168,000+0.6%
Sold on 2 July 2010
Terraced
+£1,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£167,000+178.3%
Sold on 28 June 2005
Terraced
+£107,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£60,000+29.0%
Sold on 28 October 1999
Terraced
+£13,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£46,500
Sold on 29 January 1999
Terraced
Sale #1