61, COACHWAYS, ANDOVER, TEST VALLEY, HAMPSHIRE

SP10 2SJ

5 sales recorded

Property Overview

£206,000
Last Sold Price
20 March 2020
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+5.6%
Price Change
+£11,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£206,000+5.6%
Sold on 20 March 2020
Terraced
+£11,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£195,000+10.2%
Sold on 20 December 2016
Terraced
+£18,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£177,000+121.2%
Sold on 13 December 2007
Terraced
+£97,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£80,000+33.3%
Sold on 18 July 2002
Terraced
+£20,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£59,995
Sold on 18 August 1995
Terraced
Sale #1