11, DERWENT ROAD, MANCHESTER, TRAFFORD, GREATER MANCHESTER

M41 8TT

5 sales recorded

Property Overview

£225,000
Last Sold Price
1 October 2018
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+27.8%
Price Change
+£49,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£225,000+27.8%
Sold on 1 October 2018
Terraced
+£49,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£176,000-0.6%
Sold on 27 January 2017
Terraced
-£1,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£177,000+181.0%
Sold on 30 November 2006
Terraced
+£114,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£63,000+26.0%
Sold on 1 February 2000
Terraced
+£13,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£50,000
Sold on 28 January 1998
Terraced
Sale #1