Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
APARTMENT 1, BUTTERWORTH GRANGE, 93, NORDEN ROAD, ROCHDALE, ROCHDALE, GREATER MANCHESTER
OL11 5SZ
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£255,000
Last Sold Price
25 November 2024
4
Total Sales
Since records began
-8.9%
Price Change
-£24,999 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£255,000
-8.9%
Sold on 25 November 2024
Flat/Maisonette
-£24,999 from previous sale
Sale #4
£279,999
-28.3%
Sold on 31 October 2019
Flat/Maisonette
-£110,321 from previous sale
Sale #3
£390,320
+0.0%
Sold on 31 October 2019
Flat/Maisonette
+£0 from previous sale
Sale #2
£390,320
Sold on 31 October 2019
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in OL11 5SZ
← Back to All Properties