2, TAUNTON ROAD, ASHTON-UNDER-LYNE, TAMESIDE, GREATER MANCHESTER

OL7 9DR

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£162,000
Last Sold Price
29 July 2005
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+80.5%
Price Change
+£72,250 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£162,000+80.5%
Sold on 29 July 2005
Semi-Detached
+£72,250 from previous sale
Sale #2
£89,750
Sold on 28 March 2002
Semi-Detached
Sale #1