Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
132, NEW ROAD SIDE, LEEDS, LEEDS, WEST YORKSHIRE
LS18 4DP
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£195,000
Last Sold Price
9 January 2020
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+22.6%
Price Change
+£36,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£195,000
+22.6%
Sold on 9 January 2020
Terraced
+£36,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£159,000
+10.5%
Sold on 6 July 2015
Terraced
+£15,144 from previous sale
Sale #4
£143,856
-4.1%
Sold on 27 May 2011
Terraced
-£6,144 from previous sale
Sale #3
£150,000
+177.8%
Sold on 31 August 2007
Terraced
+£96,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£54,000
Sold on 2 August 1999
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in LS18 4DP
← Back to All Properties