Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
3, HAMILTON CLOSE, SWAFFHAM, BRECKLAND, NORFOLK
PE37 7TA
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£180,000
Last Sold Price
31 March 2025
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+44.0%
Price Change
+£55,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£180,000
+44.0%
Sold on 31 March 2025
Terraced
+£55,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£125,000
+19.0%
Sold on 3 February 2016
Terraced
+£20,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£105,000
-9.9%
Sold on 5 March 2014
Terraced
-£11,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£116,500
Sold on 9 September 2005
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in PE37 7TA
← Back to All Properties