Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
7, BRITANNIA LANE, ASHFORD, ASHFORD, KENT
TN23 3PL
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£220,000
Last Sold Price
26 February 2016
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+25.7%
Price Change
+£45,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£220,000
+25.7%
Sold on 26 February 2016
Terraced
+£45,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£175,000
+39.4%
Sold on 9 November 2009
Terraced
+£49,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£125,500
Sold on 13 November 2000
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in TN23 3PL
← Back to All Properties