Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
69, LANCASTER GARDENS, NORWICH, BROADLAND, NORFOLK
NR11 6LB
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£169,950
Last Sold Price
27 October 2006
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+131.2%
Price Change
+£96,450 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£169,950
+131.2%
Sold on 27 October 2006
Terraced
+£96,450 from previous sale
Sale #2
£73,500
Sold on 29 November 1999
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in NR11 6LB
← Back to All Properties