Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
2C, CRANBORNE ROAD, PORTSMOUTH, PORTSMOUTH, PORTSMOUTH
PO6 2BQ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£202,000
Last Sold Price
4 January 2013
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+2.5%
Price Change
+£5,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£202,000
+2.5%
Sold on 4 January 2013
Semi-Detached
+£5,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£197,000
+35.9%
Sold on 21 December 2005
Semi-Detached
+£52,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£145,000
Sold on 29 November 2002
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in PO6 2BQ
← Back to All Properties