Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
48, FULWOOD DRIVE, LIVERPOOL, LIVERPOOL, MERSEYSIDE
L17 9QU
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£235,000
Last Sold Price
26 March 2026
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+23.7%
Price Change
+£45,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Leasehold
£235,000
+23.7%
Sold on 26 March 2026
Semi-Detached
+£45,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£190,000
+49.0%
Sold on 12 March 2021
Semi-Detached
+£62,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£127,500
Sold on 12 July 2012
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in L17 9QU
← Back to All Properties