Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 23, ROSSLYN COURT, ROSSLYN ROAD, SHOREHAM-BY-SEA, ADUR, WEST SUSSEX
BN43 6WN
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£250,000
Last Sold Price
16 December 2022
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+67.2%
Price Change
+£100,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£250,000
+67.2%
Sold on 16 December 2022
Flat/Maisonette
+£100,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£149,500
+18.7%
Sold on 8 April 2004
Flat/Maisonette
+£23,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£126,000
+186.4%
Sold on 25 July 2003
Flat/Maisonette
+£82,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£44,000
Sold on 14 November 1996
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in BN43 6WN
← Back to All Properties