Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
53, WAVERS MARSTON, BIRMINGHAM, SOLIHULL, WEST MIDLANDS
B37 7GL
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£115,000
Last Sold Price
27 February 2015
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+0.4%
Price Change
+£469 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£115,000
+0.4%
Sold on 27 February 2015
Flat/Maisonette
+£469 from previous sale
Sale #2
£114,531
Sold on 26 September 2003
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in B37 7GL
← Back to All Properties