Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
59, COTTON LANE, BIRMINGHAM, BIRMINGHAM, WEST MIDLANDS
B13 9SE
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£835,000
Last Sold Price
20 March 2025
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+40.3%
Price Change
+£240,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£835,000
+40.3%
Sold on 20 March 2025
Semi-Detached
+£240,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£595,000
Sold on 30 March 2016
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in B13 9SE
← Back to All Properties