Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 1, ST LEONARDS COURT, FLEET STREET, LYTHAM ST ANNES, FYLDE, LANCASHIRE
FY8 2SY
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£89,950
Last Sold Price
2 August 2024
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+28.5%
Price Change
+£19,950 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£89,950
+28.5%
Sold on 2 August 2024
Flat/Maisonette
+£19,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£70,000
+116.0%
Sold on 11 February 2014
Flat/Maisonette
+£37,600 from previous sale
Sale #2
£32,400
Sold on 31 January 1996
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in FY8 2SY
← Back to All Properties