35, BOURNVILLE LANE, BIRMINGHAM, BIRMINGHAM, WEST MIDLANDS

B30 2LP

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£286,750
Last Sold Price
16 September 2022
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+91.2%
Price Change
+£136,755 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£286,750+91.2%
Sold on 16 September 2022
Semi-Detached
+£136,755 from previous sale
Sale #3
£149,995+2.7%
Sold on 14 October 2013
Semi-Detached
+£3,995 from previous sale
Sale #2
£146,000
Sold on 16 April 2010
Semi-Detached
Sale #1