Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
146, THE CIRCLE, SHEFFIELD, SHEFFIELD, SOUTH YORKSHIRE
S2 1QJ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£228,000
Last Sold Price
12 July 2024
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+14.0%
Price Change
+£28,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£228,000
+14.0%
Sold on 12 July 2024
Semi-Detached
+£28,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£200,000
+26.6%
Sold on 3 May 2022
Semi-Detached
+£42,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£157,995
Sold on 27 September 2019
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in S2 1QJ
← Back to All Properties