Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
7, QUEEN STREET, BRISTOL, CITY OF BRISTOL, CITY OF BRISTOL
BS5 6QA
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£145,000
Last Sold Price
28 June 2012
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+16.0%
Price Change
+£20,050 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£145,000
+16.0%
Sold on 28 June 2012
Terraced
+£20,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£124,950
+89.3%
Sold on 25 May 2006
Terraced
+£58,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£66,000
Sold on 26 October 2000
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in BS5 6QA
← Back to All Properties