Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
22, SPILSBY CLOSE, DONCASTER, DONCASTER, SOUTH YORKSHIRE
DN4 6TJ
6 sales recorded
Property Overview
£160,000
Last Sold Price
21 June 2019
6
Total Sales
Since records began
+26.5%
Price Change
+£33,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£160,000
+26.5%
Sold on 21 June 2019
Semi-Detached
+£33,500 from previous sale
Sale #6
£126,500
-0.4%
Sold on 17 January 2014
Semi-Detached
-£500 from previous sale
Sale #5
£127,000
+0.0%
Sold on 3 December 2008
Semi-Detached
+£0 from previous sale
Sale #4
£127,000
+49.4%
Sold on 4 May 2007
Semi-Detached
+£42,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£85,000
+63.5%
Sold on 25 November 2002
Semi-Detached
+£33,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£52,000
Sold on 3 August 2001
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in DN4 6TJ
← Back to All Properties