50, BRAVERY COURT, LIVERPOOL, LIVERPOOL, MERSEYSIDE

L19 2QY

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£104,000
Last Sold Price
31 May 2022
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+6.1%
Price Change
+£6,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£104,000+6.1%
Sold on 31 May 2022
Flat/Maisonette
+£6,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£98,000-51.0%
Sold on 11 January 2013
Flat/Maisonette
-£101,995 from previous sale
Sale #2
£199,995
Sold on 28 March 2007
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1