Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
57, PELHAM ROAD, NORWICH, NORWICH, NORFOLK
NR3 3NG
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£250,000
Last Sold Price
2 June 2023
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+88.7%
Price Change
+£117,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£250,000
+88.7%
Sold on 2 June 2023
Semi-Detached
+£117,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£132,500
+52.3%
Sold on 20 April 2007
Semi-Detached
+£45,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£87,000
+100.0%
Sold on 17 May 2002
Semi-Detached
+£43,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£43,500
Sold on 30 July 1998
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NR3 3NG
← Back to All Properties