176, TURNPIKE DRIVE, LUTON, LUTON, LUTON

LU3 3RG

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£310,000
Last Sold Price
23 June 2017
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+355.9%
Price Change
+£242,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£310,000+355.9%
Sold on 23 June 2017
Semi-Detached
+£242,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£68,000+2.6%
Sold on 6 September 1996
Semi-Detached
+£1,750 from previous sale
Sale #2
£66,250
Sold on 18 August 1995
Semi-Detached
Sale #1