Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
31, AMERDEN WAY, SLOUGH, SLOUGH, SLOUGH
SL1 9BA
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£285,000
Last Sold Price
9 October 2020
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+90.6%
Price Change
+£135,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£285,000
+90.6%
Sold on 9 October 2020
Terraced
+£135,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£149,500
+15.0%
Sold on 28 November 2003
Terraced
+£19,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£130,000
+26.2%
Sold on 24 September 2002
Terraced
+£27,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£103,000
Sold on 17 November 2000
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in SL1 9BA
← Back to All Properties