Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
131, OLD ROAD WEST, GRAVESEND, GRAVESHAM, KENT
DA11 0LW
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£430,000
Last Sold Price
28 March 2025
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+87.0%
Price Change
+£200,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£430,000
+87.0%
Sold on 28 March 2025
Semi-Detached
+£200,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£230,000
+16.8%
Sold on 29 June 2012
Semi-Detached
+£33,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£197,000
+31.3%
Sold on 27 June 2008
Semi-Detached
+£47,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£150,000
Sold on 30 April 2003
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in DA11 0LW
← Back to All Properties