Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
8, GLENEAGLES ROAD, LEIGH-ON-SEA, SOUTHEND-ON-SEA, SOUTHEND-ON-SEA
SS9 4QA
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£162,500
Last Sold Price
21 May 2004
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+93.5%
Price Change
+£78,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£162,500
+93.5%
Sold on 21 May 2004
Semi-Detached
+£78,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£84,000
Sold on 14 May 1999
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in SS9 4QA
← Back to All Properties