Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 25, PARKSIDE, 193, HART ROAD, MANCHESTER, MANCHESTER, GREATER MANCHESTER
M14 7BA
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£128,000
Last Sold Price
6 November 2020
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+14.8%
Price Change
+£16,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£128,000
+14.8%
Sold on 6 November 2020
Flat/Maisonette
+£16,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£111,500
-7.9%
Sold on 4 April 2014
Flat/Maisonette
-£9,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£121,000
+30.6%
Sold on 13 November 2006
Flat/Maisonette
+£28,377 from previous sale
Sale #2
£92,623
Sold on 9 July 2001
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in M14 7BA
← Back to All Properties