65, LEWSEY ROAD, LUTON, LUTON, LUTON

LU4 0EN

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£335,000
Last Sold Price
10 September 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+89.8%
Price Change
+£158,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£335,000+89.8%
Sold on 10 September 2021
Semi-Detached
+£158,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£176,500+267.7%
Sold on 9 June 2003
Semi-Detached
+£128,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£48,000
Sold on 29 January 1996
Semi-Detached
Sale #1