Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
17, BOLEY DRIVE, CLACTON-ON-SEA, TENDRING, ESSEX
CO15 6LB
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£292,500
Last Sold Price
25 July 2014
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+5.2%
Price Change
+£14,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£292,500
+5.2%
Sold on 25 July 2014
Detached
+£14,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£278,000
+63.5%
Sold on 8 December 2010
Detached
+£108,005 from previous sale
Sale #3
£169,995
+51.8%
Sold on 20 August 2001
Detached
+£57,995 from previous sale
Sale #2
£112,000
Sold on 25 September 1998
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CO15 6LB
← Back to All Properties