Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
44, KEY VIEW, DARWEN, BLACKBURN WITH DARWEN, BLACKBURN WITH DARWEN
BB3 2JG
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£199,000
Last Sold Price
1 February 2006
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+67.9%
Price Change
+£80,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£199,000
+67.9%
Sold on 1 February 2006
Detached
+£80,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£118,500
Sold on 24 May 2002
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in BB3 2JG
← Back to All Properties