Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
7, REDBRIDGE ROAD, CLACTON-ON-SEA, TENDRING, ESSEX
CO15 4UN
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£145,000
Last Sold Price
17 March 2010
4
Total Sales
Since records began
-7.1%
Price Change
-£11,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£145,000
-7.1%
Sold on 17 March 2010
Semi-Detached
-£11,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£156,000
+1.3%
Sold on 10 April 2006
Semi-Detached
+£2,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£154,000
+17.6%
Sold on 17 May 2005
Semi-Detached
+£23,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£131,000
Sold on 15 December 2003
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CO15 4UN
← Back to All Properties