MEAD HOUSE, TUDOR CLOSE, PULBOROUGH, HORSHAM, WEST SUSSEX

RH20 2EF

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£1,725,000
Last Sold Price
3 May 2018
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+178.2%
Price Change
+£1,105,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£1,725,000+178.2%
Sold on 3 May 2018
Detached
+£1,105,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£620,000+175.6%
Sold on 9 September 2005
Detached
+£395,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£225,000
Sold on 5 September 1997
Detached
Sale #1