Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
51, LOSCOE ROAD, HEANOR, AMBER VALLEY, DERBYSHIRE
DE75 7FG
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£127,500
Last Sold Price
21 October 2022
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+62.4%
Price Change
+£49,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£127,500
+62.4%
Sold on 21 October 2022
Terraced
+£49,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£78,500
-8.7%
Sold on 26 June 2015
Terraced
-£7,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£86,000
+20.3%
Sold on 10 April 2006
Terraced
+£14,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£71,500
+376.7%
Sold on 9 December 2003
Terraced
+£56,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£15,000
Sold on 12 December 1997
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in DE75 7FG
← Back to All Properties