Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
38, DUNNS DALE, ROTHERHAM, ROTHERHAM, SOUTH YORKSHIRE
S66 7NS
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£133,000
Last Sold Price
20 February 2026
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+59.3%
Price Change
+£49,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£133,000
+59.3%
Sold on 20 February 2026
Terraced
+£49,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£83,500
+12.8%
Sold on 25 July 2018
Terraced
+£9,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£74,000
Sold on 7 October 2011
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in S66 7NS
← Back to All Properties