39, HOWARD ROAD, DARTFORD, DARTFORD, KENT

DA1 1XS

5 sales recorded

Property Overview

£310,000
Last Sold Price
11 December 2023
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+133.1%
Price Change
+£177,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£310,000+133.1%
Sold on 11 December 2023
Terraced
+£177,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£133,000-0.7%
Sold on 27 March 2009
Terraced
-£1,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£134,000+9.9%
Sold on 21 December 2004
Terraced
+£12,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£121,950+143.9%
Sold on 24 October 2003
Terraced
+£71,955 from previous sale
Sale #2
£49,995
Sold on 25 August 1995
Terraced
Sale #1