Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 10, TANBRIDGE HOUSE, TANBRIDGE PARK, HORSHAM, HORSHAM, WEST SUSSEX
RH12 1SH
6 sales recorded
Property Overview
£277,500
Last Sold Price
27 January 2026
6
Total Sales
Since records began
-7.5%
Price Change
-£22,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£277,500
-7.5%
Sold on 27 January 2026
Flat/Maisonette
-£22,500 from previous sale
Sale #6
£300,000
+27.7%
Sold on 22 August 2018
Flat/Maisonette
+£65,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£235,000
+42.4%
Sold on 21 April 2015
Flat/Maisonette
+£70,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£165,000
+44.7%
Sold on 24 July 2009
Flat/Maisonette
+£51,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£114,000
+42.6%
Sold on 14 July 2000
Flat/Maisonette
+£34,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£79,950
Sold on 9 May 1997
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in RH12 1SH
← Back to All Properties