Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
110, ROWE COURT, READING, READING, READING
RG30 2HZ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£87,500
Last Sold Price
14 April 2000
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+41.2%
Price Change
+£25,550 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£87,500
+41.2%
Sold on 14 April 2000
Terraced
+£25,550 from previous sale
Sale #3
£61,950
+23.3%
Sold on 22 January 1999
Terraced
+£11,700 from previous sale
Sale #2
£50,250
Sold on 21 March 1997
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in RG30 2HZ
← Back to All Properties