Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
15, WEMBLEY AVENUE, BECCLES, WAVENEY, SUFFOLK
NR34 9YS
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£89,500
Last Sold Price
12 July 2002
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+54.3%
Price Change
+£31,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£89,500
+54.3%
Sold on 12 July 2002
Semi-Detached
+£31,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£58,000
+0.0%
Sold on 21 July 2000
Semi-Detached
+£5 from previous sale
Sale #2
£57,995
Sold on 18 October 1999
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NR34 9YS
← Back to All Properties