Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 14, ANDWELL COURT, TRINITY PLACE, EASTBOURNE, EASTBOURNE, EAST SUSSEX
BN21 3DB
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£85,000
Last Sold Price
19 February 2016
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+41.8%
Price Change
+£25,050 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£85,000
+41.8%
Sold on 19 February 2016
Flat/Maisonette
+£25,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£59,950
Sold on 23 March 2001
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in BN21 3DB
← Back to All Properties